Minivelle (Estradiol Transdermal System) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Minivelle

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Minivelle 0.05mg 8 $196.00 Add To Cart
Minivelle 0.075mg 8 $195.00 Add To Cart
Minivelle
Dosage: 0.05mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $196.00
Minivelle
Dosage: 0.075mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $195.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Estradiol Transdermal System Estradiol Transdermal System

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estradiol Transdermal System 0.05mg 8 $115.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol Transdermal System
Dosage: 0.05mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $115.00

Description

The Minivelle medication listed above is manufactured by Noven Therapeutics, LLC.

Minivelle is also known as Estradiol Transdermal System. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Minivelle and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Minivelle as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Minivelle | Estradiol Transdermal System | Minivelle | Minivelle

Additional information

Drug Name:

Minivelle

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Transdermal System

Other Names:

Minivelle, Estradiol

Strength(s):

0.05mg, 0.075mg

Quantities Available:

8

Formulation:

Patch

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Minivelle (Estradiol Transdermal System). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Minivelle (Estradiol Transdermal System).