Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Galvus Met

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Galvus Met 50/850mg 60 $82.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/850mg 120 $146.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 60 $76.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met 50/1000mg 120 $140.00 Add To Cart
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $82.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/850mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $146.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $76.00
Galvus Met
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $140.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vildagliptin/Metformin Vildagliptin/Metformin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/500mg 100 $42.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 100 $49.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin 50/1000mg 200 $83.00 Add To Cart
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $42.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.00
Vildagliptin/Metformin
Dosage: 50/1000mg
Quantity: 200
Price: $83.00

Description

The Galvus Met medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Galvus Met is also known as Vildagliptin/Metformin. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Galvus Met and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Galvus Met as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Galvus Met | Vildagliptin/Metformin | Galvus Met | Galvus Met

Additional information

Drug Name:

Galvus Met

Scientific Name:

Vildagliptin/Metformin

Other Names:

Galvus Met, Torglip M

Strength(s):

50/1000mg, 50/850mg, 50/500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 200

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Galvus Met (Vildagliptin/Metformin).