Estraderm Patch (Estradiol) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Estraderm Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Trandsdermal Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estraderm Patch 25mcg 8 $50.25 Add To Cart
Estraderm Patch 50mcg 8 $49.75 Add To Cart
Estraderm Patch 100mcg 16 $65.00 Add To Cart
Estraderm Patch 100mcg 24 $88.00 Add To Cart
Estraderm Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $50.25
Estraderm Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $49.75
Estraderm Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 16
Price: $65.00
Estraderm Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $88.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Estradiol Estradiol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Estradiol 50mcg 8 $38.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 50mcg 16 $64.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 50mcg 24 $89.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 75mcg 8 $41.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 75mcg 16 $68.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 100mcg 8 $50.10 Add To Cart
Estradiol 100mcg 16 $84.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol 100mcg 24 $118.00 Add To Cart
Estradiol
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $38.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 16
Price: $64.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $89.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $41.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 16
Price: $68.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $50.10
Estradiol
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 16
Price: $84.00
Estradiol
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $118.00

Description

The Estraderm Patch medication listed above is manufactured by Sandoz.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Estraderm Patch and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Estraderm Patch as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Estraderm Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Estradiol Patch, Estraderm MX

Strength(s):

100mcg, 50mcg, 75mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

8, 24, 16

Formulation:

Patch, Trandsdermal Patch

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Estraderm Patch (Estradiol). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Estraderm Patch (Estradiol).