Tambocor (Flecainide) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tambocor 50mg 60 $42.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 60 $72.00 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 120 $138.95 Add To Cart
Tambocor 100mg 180 $205.90 Add To Cart
Tambocor
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $42.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $72.00
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $138.95
Tambocor
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $205.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Flecainide Flecainide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Flecainide 50mg 120 $85.00 Add To Cart
Flecainide 100mg 120 $109.75 Add To Cart
Flecainide
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $85.00
Flecainide
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $109.75

Description

The Tambocor medication listed above is manufactured by Meda Pharmaceuticals.

Tambocor is also known as Flecainide. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Tambocor and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Tambocor as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tambocor

Scientific Name:

Flecainide

Other Names:

Flecainide, Tambocor

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

120, 60, 180

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tambocor (Flecainide). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tambocor (Flecainide).