Procardia XL (Nifedipine XL) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SA Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Procardia XL 30mg 100 $93.00 Add To Cart
Procardia XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $93.00

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Nifedipine XL Nifedipine XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine XL 10mg 60 $41.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine XL 20mg 60 $49.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine XL 20mg 120 $83.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine XL 30mg 90 $38.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER 60mg 90 $63.00 Add To Cart
Nifedipine XL
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $41.00
Nifedipine XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $49.00
Nifedipine XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $83.00
Nifedipine XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $38.00
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $63.00

The Procardia XL medication listed above is manufactured by Bayer Healthcare.

Procardia XL is also known as Nifedipine XL. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Procardia XL and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Procardia XL as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Procardia XL | Nifedipine XL | Procardia XL | Adalat LA

Brand Name:

Procardia XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine ER, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Adalat Crono, Nicardia Retard, Nicardia Retard CD, Nicardia Retard SR, Nicardia XL

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg, 30mg, 60mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90, 100, 120

Formulation:

ER Tablet, SA Tablet, Sustained Release Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Procardia XL (Nifedipine XL). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Procardia XL (Nifedipine XL).


Similar Products