Voltaren SR (Diclofenac Sodium SR) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Voltaren SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet SA
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Voltaren SR75mg100$69.99Add To Cart
Voltaren SR100mg90$84.36Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diclofenac Sodium SR Diclofenac Sodium SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : SR Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diclofenac Sodium Sr75mg56$41.00Add To Cart
Diclofenac Sr100mg84$98.00Add To Cart

Description

The Voltaren SR medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Voltaren SR is also known as Diclofenac SR. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Voltaren SR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Voltaren SR as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Voltaren SR | Diclofenac Sodium SR | Voltaren SR | Voveran SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Voltaren SR

Scientific Name:

Diclofenac Sodium SR, Diclofenac SR, Diclofenac Sodium Sr, Diclofenac Sr

Other Names:

Voveran SR, Diclofenac SR, Diclofenac Retard

Strength(s):

75mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 56, 84

Formulation:

Tablet SA, Capsule, SR Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Voltaren SR (Diclofenac Sodium SR). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Voltaren SR (Diclofenac Sodium SR).