Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tylenol Extra Strength

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tylenol Extra Strength 500mg 50 $25.25 Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra Strength 500mg 100 $27.25 Add To Cart
Tylenol Extra Strength
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $25.25
Tylenol Extra Strength
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $27.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Acetaminophen - non Rx Acetaminophen - non Rx

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx 500mg 100 $24.00 Add To Cart
Acetaminophen - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $24.00

Description

The Tylenol Extra StrengtH medication listed above is manufactured by Mcneil-Consumer Healthcare.

Tylenol Extra StrengtH is also known as Acetaminophen – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Tylenol Extra StrengtH and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Tylenol Extra StrengtH as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Acetaminophen – non Rx | Tylenol Extra StrengtH | Tylenol Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tylenol Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Acetaminophen – non Rx, Acetaminophen – Generic Non Rx

Other Names:

Tylenol Extra Strength, Acetaminophen

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100, 50

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tylenol Extra Strength (Acetaminophen - non Rx).