Buy Transderm Multipack
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Transderm Multipack

Scientific Name:

Scopolamine

Other Names:

Transderm Scop Patch

Strength(s):

1mg/3day

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Motion Sickness Patch

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Transderm Multipack (Scopolamine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Transderm Multipack (Scopolamine).