Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tiazac

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Tiazac120mg100$139.00Add To Cart
Tiazac180mg100$177.00Add To Cart
Tiazac240mg100$233.50Add To Cart
Tiazac300mg100$279.00Add To Cart
Tiazac360mg100$339.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem ER Diltiazem ER

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem Er120mg100$72.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er180mg100$82.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er240mg100$92.50Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er300mg100$107.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er360mg100$79.00Add To Cart

Description

The Tiazac medication listed above is manufactured by Valeant Canada.

Tiazac is also known as Diltiazem ER. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Tiazac and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Tiazac as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tiazac (Diltiazem ER). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tiazac (Diltiazem ER).