Buy Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Dura Flex Wafer White

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162 (Ostomy products - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Natura SUR-FIT Duraflex Wafer White 413162 (Ostomy products - non Rx).