Buy Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503

Scientific Name:

Ostomy products – non Rx

Other Names:

Natura SUR-FIT Two-Piece Drainable Pouch Bag

Strength(s):

57mm

Quantities Available:

10

Formulation:

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 (Ostomy products - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Natura SUR-FIT Drainable Pouch Opaque 401503 (Ostomy products - non Rx).