Knee Support Tensor Open Patella (BD - non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Knee Support Tensor Open Patella

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Knee support (S/M)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella Large/X Large 1 $35.00 Add To Cart
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella Small/Medium 1 $35.00 Add To Cart
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella
Dosage: Large/X Large
Quantity: 1
Price: $35.00
Knee Support Tensor Open Patella
Dosage: Small/Medium
Quantity: 1
Price: $35.00

Description

The Knee Support Tensor Open Patella medication listed above is manufactured by Three M Canada.

Knee Support Tensor Open Patella is also known as BD – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Knee Support Tensor Open Patella and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Knee Support Tensor Open Patella as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Knee Support Tensor Open Patella

Scientific Name:

BD – non Rx

Other Names:

Knee Support Tensor Neo Open Patella

Strength(s):

Large/X Large, Small/Medium

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Knee support (L/XL), Knee support (S/M)

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Knee Support Tensor Open Patella (BD - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Knee Support Tensor Open Patella (BD - non Rx).