Kenalog Paste (Triamcinolone Acetonide) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Triamcinolone Acetonide Triamcinolone Acetonide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Paste
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Triamcinolone Acet0.10%7.5g$31.00Add To Cart

Description

The Kenalog Paste medication listed above is manufactured by Bristol Myers Squibb.

Kenalog Paste is also known as Triamcinolone Acetonide. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Kenalog Paste and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Kenalog Paste as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Kenalog Paste | Triamcinolone Acetonide | Kenalog Paste | Kenalog Orabase Paste

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Paste

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide, Triamcinolone Acet

Other Names:

Kenalog Orabase Paste, Oracort Paste

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

7.5g

Formulation:

Paste

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Kenalog Paste (Triamcinolone Acetonide). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Kenalog Paste (Triamcinolone Acetonide).