Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edex Continuing Pack

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Continuing Pack 10mcg 1kit $54.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 20mcg 1kit $61.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 1kit $75.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack 40mcg 3kits $192.00 Add To Cart
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $54.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $61.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $75.00
Edex Continuing Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $192.00

Description

The Edex Continuing Pack medication listed above is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

Edex Continuing Pack is also known as Alprostadil. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Edex Continuing Pack and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Edex Continuing Pack as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edex Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 40 Duo Continuation Pack, Viridal 10 Duo Continuation Pack

Strength(s):

20mcg, 40mcg, 10mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 3kits

Formulation:

Injection

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Edex Continuing Pack (Alprostadil).