Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edex Starter Pack 10mcg 1kit $72.50 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 20mcg 1kit $90.00 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 40mcg 1kit $81.00 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack 40mcg 3kits $214.50 Add To Cart
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 10mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $72.50
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 20mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $90.00
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 1kit
Price: $81.00
Edex Starter Pack
Dosage: 40mcg
Quantity: 3kits
Price: $214.50

The Edex Starter Pack medication listed above is manufactured by Ucb Pharma.

Edex Starter Pack is also known as Alprostadil. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Edex Starter Pack and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Edex Starter Pack as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Brand Name:

Edex Starter Pack

Scientific Name:

Alprostadil

Other Names:

Viridal 20 Duo, Viridal Starter Pack

Strength(s):

10mcg, 20mcg, 40mcg

Quantities Available:

1kit, 3kits

Formulation:

Injection

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Edex Starter Pack (Alprostadil).