Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Duaklir Pressair

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhalation Powder
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Duaklir Pressair 400/12mcg 60doses $84.00 Add To Cart
Duaklir Pressair 400/12mcg 180doses $224.00 Add To Cart
Duaklir Pressair
Dosage: 400/12mcg
Quantity: 60doses
Price: $84.00
Duaklir Pressair
Dosage: 400/12mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $224.00

Description

Duaklir Pressair is also known as Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Duaklir Pressair and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Duaklir Pressair as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Duaklir Pressair

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Duaklir Genuair

Strength(s):

400/12mcg

Quantities Available:

60doses, 180doses

Formulation:

Inhalation Powder

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Duaklir Pressair (Aclidinium Bromide/Formoterol Fumarate).