Cardura XL (Doxazosin) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardura XL

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardura XL 4mg 84 $59.00 Add To Cart
Cardura XL 8mg 84 $90.10 Add To Cart
Cardura XL
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $59.00
Cardura XL
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $90.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Doxazosin Doxazosin

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Doxazosin 4mg 84 $57.00 Add To Cart
Doxazosin 4mg 84 $57.00 Add To Cart
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $57.00
Doxazosin
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $57.00

Description

The Cardura XL medication listed above is manufactured by Pfizer.

Cardura XL is also known as Doxazosin. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Cardura XL and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Cardura XL as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardura XL

Scientific Name:

Doxazosin

Other Names:

Cardura XL, Doxazosin XL

Strength(s):

4mg, 8mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Cardura XL (Doxazosin). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Cardura XL (Doxazosin).