Buy Armsling Deluxe

Armsling Deluxe

Formulation : Armsling
Dosage : noDose
Quantity : 1
Prescription Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

The Armsling Deluxe medication listed above is manufactured by Mansfield.

Armsling Deluxe is also known as First aid – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Armsling Deluxe and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Armsling Deluxe as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Armsling Adult is used to provide support to a healing arm. It may be used after a surgery or cast, or for a sprain.

Armsling Adult is to be worn to protect your arm and let you go on with your day to day life. It has an adjustable strap that goes around the shoulder so that you can have the best fit possible.

The Armsling Adult will provide your arm with support and protection; however, it is still important for you to avoid banging into anything, etc.

Do not machine wash the arm sling as this will ruin the product. Hand wash it in warm soapy water, rinse, and hang dry.

If the Armsling Adult is causing your pain or discomfort it should not be used.

If the Armsling Adult is causing your pain or discomfort it should not be used.

A serious side effect is feeling a lot of pain. This may be because you did not put the Armsling Adult on properly. Consult your doctor as soon as possible so no farther damage to your arm takes place.

A common side effect is discomfort. This could be for a number of reasons. If you have any questions or concerns talk to your health care provider.

Other: None.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Armsling Deluxe

Scientific Name:

First aid – non Rx

Other Names:

Armsling Adult Deluxe

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

1

Formulation:

Armsling

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Armsling Deluxe (First aid - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Armsling Deluxe (First aid - non Rx).