Accu-Chek Compact Strips (Test strips - non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Test Strips
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Accu-Chek Compact Strips noDose 102 $112.00 Add To Cart
Accu-Chek Compact Strips
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 102
Price: $112.00

Description

The Accu-Chek Compact Strips medication listed above is manufactured by Roche Pharmaceuticals.

Accu-Chek Compact Strips is also known as Test strips – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Accu-Chek Compact Strips and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Accu-Chek Compact Strips as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Scientific Name:

Test strips – non Rx

Other Names:

AccuChek Compact Strips

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

102

Formulation:

Test Strips

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Accu-Chek Compact Strips (Test strips - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Accu-Chek Compact Strips (Test strips - non Rx).