Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Tribenzor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tribenzor 20/5/12.5mg 84 $122.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/10/25mg 30 $71.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor 40/5/12.5mg 30 $61.00 Add To Cart
Tribenzor
Dosage: 20/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $122.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $71.00
Tribenzor
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $61.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 30 $93.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/10/25mg 90 $254.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 50 $36.55 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide 40/5/12.5mg 100 $61.00 Add To Cart
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $93.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/10/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $254.00
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $36.55
Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide
Dosage: 40/5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $61.00

Description

The Tribenzor medication listed above is manufactured by Par Pharmaceutical and Sun Pharmaceuticals.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Tribenzor and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Tribenzor as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tribenzor

Scientific Name:

Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Other Names:

Triolmezest, Sevikar Hct, Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide

Strength(s):

40/5/12.5mg, 20/5/12.5mg, 40/10/25mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 30, 90, 50

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tribenzor (Olmesartan/Amlodipine/Hydrochlorothiazide).