Levitra (Vardenafil) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Levitra

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Levitra10mg16$152.00Add To Cart
Levitra10mg36$242.00Add To Cart
Levitra20mg32$418.00Add To Cart
Levitra20mg36$306.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Vardenafil Vardenafil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Vardenafil10mg10$19.40Add To Cart
Vardenafil10mg20$30.15Add To Cart
Vardenafil10mg30$35.95Add To Cart
Vardenafil10mg60$51.95Add To Cart
Vardenafil20mg10$20.40Add To Cart
Vardenafil20mg20$31.10Add To Cart
Vardenafil20mg30$37.90Add To Cart
Vardenafil20mg40$43.95Add To Cart
Vardenafil20mg90$74.95Add To Cart

Description

The Levitra medication listed above is manufactured by Ajanta Pharma.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Levitra and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Levitra as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levitra

Scientific Name:

Vardenafil

Other Names:

Valif, Levitra

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

10, 20, 30, 40, 90, 36, 16, 32, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Levitra (Vardenafil). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Levitra (Vardenafil).