Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Isoptin SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Isoptin SR 120mg 90 $46.00 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 180mg 100 $215.00 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 240mg 90 $52.00 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR 240mg 180 $88.95 Add To Cart
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $46.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $215.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $52.00
Isoptin SR
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $88.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Verapamil SR Verapamil SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 12hour ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Verapamil ER 120mg 90 $64.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 180mg 90 $74.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER 240mg 90 $84.00 Add To Cart
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $64.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $74.00
Verapamil ER
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $84.00

Description

The Isoptin SR medication listed above is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories.

Isoptin SR is also known as Verapamil. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Isoptin SR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Isoptin SR as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Isoptin SR

Scientific Name:

Verapamil SR, Verapamil, Verapamil ER

Other Names:

Isoptin SR, Calaptin SR, Verapamil ER

Strength(s):

180mg, 240mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90, 180

Formulation:

SA tablet, Extended Release Tablet, 12hour ER Tablet, ER Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Isoptin SR (Verapamil SR).