Inderal LA (Propranolol) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Inderal LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule (SA)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Inderal LA 60mg 100 $95.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 80mg 100 $98.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 120mg 100 $175.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA 160mg 100 $195.00 Add To Cart
Inderal LA
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $98.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $175.00
Inderal LA
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $195.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Propranolol Propranolol

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Propranolol 40mg 60 $29.00 Add To Cart
Propranolol 80mg 100 $32.00 Add To Cart
Propranolol
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $29.00
Propranolol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $32.00

Description

The Inderal LA medication listed above is manufactured by Pfizer.

Inderal LA is also known as Propranolol. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Inderal LA and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Inderal LA as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inderal LA

Scientific Name:

Propranolol

Other Names:

Inderal LA, Ciplar LA, Betacap TR

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 160mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

100, 60

Formulation:

Extended Release Capsule (SA), SA Capsule, capsule

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Inderal LA (Propranolol). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Inderal LA (Propranolol).