Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Cardizem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Cardizem CD180mg90$131.00Add To Cart
Cardizem CD240mg90$185.00Add To Cart
Cardizem CD360mg30$84.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Diltiazem CD Diltiazem CD

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Diltiazem CD120mg90$54.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd180mg100$68.00Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd240mg90$105.00Add To Cart

Description

The Cardizem CD medication listed above is manufactured by Aventis Pharma and Sanofi Aventis.

Cardizem CD is also known as Diltiazem CD. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Cardizem CD and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Cardizem CD as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem CD, Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem HCL

Other Names:

Cardizem CD, Dltiazem CD, Angizem CD, Diltiazem CD

Strength(s):

240mg, 180mg, 120mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100, 30

Formulation:

24H ER Capsule, ER Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Cardizem CD (Diltiazem CD).