Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : OD Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 28 $127.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 84 $350.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 28 $189.80 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 84 $549.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 28 $279.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 56 $544.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 84 $808.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 28 $398.40 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 84 $1176.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $127.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $350.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $189.80
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $549.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $279.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $544.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $808.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $398.40
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1176.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Olanzapine Olanzapine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olanzapine ODT 10mg 84 $67.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 15mg 100 $80.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 20mg 100 $91.00 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $67.00
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.00
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.00

Description

The Zyprexa Zydis medication listed above is manufactured by Catalent and Eli Lilly.

Zyprexa Zydis is also known as Olanzapine. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Zyprexa Zydis and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Zyprexa Zydis as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zyprexa Zydis | Olanzapine | Zyprexa Zydis | Zyprexa Velotabs

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyprexa Zydis

Scientific Name:

Olanzapine, Olanzapine ODT

Other Names:

Zyprexa Velotabs, Zyprexa Zydis, Zypine ODT, Oleanz RT

Strength(s):

15mg, 20mg, 5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56, 100

Formulation:

OD Tablet, Orally Disintegrating Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine).