Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin - non Rx) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vitamin B12

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Sublingual Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vitamin B12 50mcg 100 $18.00 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 100mcg 100 $19.00 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 250mcg 100 $20.00 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12 5000mcg 90 $50.00 Add To Cart
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $18.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $19.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 250mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $20.00
Vitamin B12
Dosage: 5000mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $50.00

Description

The Vitamin B12 medication listed above is manufactured by Jamieson Laboratories.

Vitamin B12 is also known as Cyanocobalamin – non Rx. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Vitamin B12 and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Vitamin B12 as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vitamin B12 | Cyanocobalamin – non Rx | Vitamin B12 | Vitamin B12

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vitamin B12

Scientific Name:

Cyanocobalamin – non Rx

Other Names:

Vitamin B12, Jamieson Vitamin B12 Sublingual

Strength(s):

50mcg, 100mcg, 250mcg, 5000mcg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Sublingual Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin - non Rx).