Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edarbyclor

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbyclor 40/25mg 84 $131.00 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor 40/12.5mg 84 $131.00 Add To Cart
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $131.00
Edarbyclor
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $131.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone 40/12.5mg 100 $100.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone
Dosage: 40/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $100.00

Description

When you order edarbyclor from mapleleafmeds.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbyclor medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone is the generic alternative to Edarbyclor.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbyclor

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone

Other Names:

Edarbyclor, Asar-CT

Strength(s):

40/12.5mg, 40/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Edarbyclor (Azilsartan Medoxomil/Chlorthalidone).