Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tivicay 50mg 30 $505.00 Add To Cart
Tivicay 50mg 90 $1505.00 Add To Cart
Tivicay
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $505.00
Tivicay
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $1505.00

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Buy Dolutegravir Sodium Dolutegravir Sodium

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dolutegravir 50mg 30 $220.00 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir 50mg 90 $629.00 Add To Cart
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $220.00
Dolutegravir
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $629.00

When you order dolutegravir from mapleleafmeds.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The dolutegravir medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified online pharmacy.

Dolutegravir is the generic alternative to Tivicay.

Brand Name:

Tivicay

Scientific Name:

Dolutegravir, Dolutegravir Sodium

Other Names:

Instgra, Tivicay

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tivicay (Dolutegravir Sodium).