Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Edarbi

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Edarbi 40mg 84 $180.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi 80mg 84 $180.00 Add To Cart
Edarbi
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $180.00
Edarbi
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $180.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Azilsartan Medoxomil Azilsartan Medoxomil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azilsartan Medoxomil 40mg 100 $100.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil 80mg 100 $108.00 Add To Cart
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $100.00
Azilsartan Medoxomil
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $108.00

Description

When you order edarbi from mapleleafmeds.com you have peace of mind as we protect your privacy with a secure ordering process. The edarbi medication you purchase is coming from a CIPA certified, and Pharmacy Checker verified online pharmacy.

Azilsartan Medoxomil is the generic alternative to Edarbi.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Edarbi

Scientific Name:

Azilsartan Medoxomil

Other Names:

Edarbi, Asar

Strength(s):

40mg, 80mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Edarbi (Azilsartan Medoxomil).