Climara Patch (Estradiol) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Climara Patch

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Climara Patch 25mcg 12 $105.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 4 $29.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 50mcg 12 $55.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 4 $49.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 75mcg 12 $115.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 4 $41.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch 100mcg 12 $90.00 Add To Cart
Climara Patch
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $105.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $29.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $55.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $49.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $115.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 4
Price: $41.00
Climara Patch
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 12
Price: $90.00

Description

The Climara Patch medication listed above is manufactured by Bayer and Bayer Inc..

Climara Patch is also known as Estradiol. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Climara Patch and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Climara Patch as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Climara Patch | Estradiol | Climara Patch | Climara Patch

Additional information

Drug Name:

Climara Patch

Scientific Name:

Estradiol

Other Names:

Climara Patch, Climara Forte

Strength(s):

25mcg, 75mcg, 50mcg, 100mcg

Quantities Available:

12, 4

Formulation:

Patch

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Climara Patch (Estradiol). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Climara Patch (Estradiol).