Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Vivelle DOT

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Transdermal Patches
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Vivelle DOT 25mcg 24 $99.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 8 $33.75 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 50mcg 24 $70.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 8 $39.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 75mcg 24 $97.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 8 $34.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 100mcg 24 $84.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 8 $42.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT 37.5mcg 24 $105.00 Add To Cart
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $99.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $33.75
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $70.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $39.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 75mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $97.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $34.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 100mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $84.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 37.5mcg
Quantity: 8
Price: $42.00
Vivelle DOT
Dosage: 37.5mcg
Quantity: 24
Price: $105.00

Description

The Vivelle DOT medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Vivelle DOT is also known as Estradiol 17b. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Vivelle DOT and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Vivelle DOT as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vivelle DOT

Scientific Name:

Estradiol 17B, Estradiol 17b

Other Names:

Estradot

Strength(s):

50mcg, 37.5mcg, 100mcg, 75mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

8, 24

Formulation:

Transdermal Patches

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Vivelle DOT (Estradiol 17B).