Uniphyl SR (Theophylline) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Uniphyl SR

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Uniphyl SR 400mg 50 $59.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR 600mg 50 $67.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR 600mg 100 $123.00 Add To Cart
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $59.00
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $67.00
Uniphyl SR
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $123.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Theophylline Theophylline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release 24hour Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Theophylline 400mg 100 $84.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline 600mg 100 $92.00 Add To Cart
Theophylline
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $84.00
Theophylline
Dosage: 600mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $92.00

Description

The Uniphyl SR medication listed above is manufactured by Purdue Pharma.

Uniphyl SR is also known as Theophylline. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Uniphyl SR and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Uniphyl SR as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Uniphyl SR | Theophylline | Uniphyl SR | Uniphyl SR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Uniphyl SR

Scientific Name:

Theophylline

Other Names:

Uniphyl SR, Theo ER

Strength(s):

400mg, 600mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100

Formulation:

Extended Release 24hour Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Uniphyl SR (Theophylline). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Uniphyl SR (Theophylline).