Trusopt Eyedrops (Dorzolamide HCl) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Trusopt Eyedrops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrop
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Trusopt Eyedrops 2% 5mL $50.00 Add To Cart
Trusopt Eyedrops
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $50.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Dorzolamide HCl Dorzolamide HCl

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 10mL $48.00 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl 2% 15mL $62.00 Add To Cart
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $48.00
Dorzolamide Hcl
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $62.00

Description

The Trusopt Eyedrops medication listed above is manufactured by Cipla.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Trusopt Eyedrops and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Trusopt Eyedrops as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Trusopt Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Dorzolamide HCl, Dorzolamide Hcl

Other Names:

Trusopt Eyedrops, Dorzox Eyedrops

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 15mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eyedrop, Eye drops

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Trusopt Eyedrops (Dorzolamide HCl). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Trusopt Eyedrops (Dorzolamide HCl).