Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 10mL $72.50 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.25% 15mL $100.00 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel 0.50% 10mL $55.00 Add To Cart
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $72.50
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $100.00
Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $55.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Timolol Maleate Timolol Maleate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Ophthalmic Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Timolol Maleate 0.25% 5mL $33.00 Add To Cart
Timolol Maleate
Dosage: 0.25%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $33.00

Description

The Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel medication listed above is manufactured by Sandoz.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate | Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel | Timolol Maleate EX

Additional information

Drug Name:

Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel

Scientific Name:

Timolol Maleate, Timolol maleate

Other Names:

Timolol Maleate EX, Timoptol LA

Strength(s):

0.25%, 0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL, 15mL

Formulation:

Ophthalmic Gel

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Timoptic XE Ophthalmic Gel (Timolol Maleate).