Buy Tegretol SR
This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tegretol SR

Scientific Name:

Carbamazepine CR

Other Names:

Tegrital

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Sustaine Release Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Tegretol SR (Carbamazepine CR).