Stalevo 100 (Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Stalevo 100

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Stalevo 10025/100/200mg100$215.00Add To Cart
Stalevo 15037.5/150/200mg100$218.00Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone25/100/200mg100$159.00Add To Cart

Description

The Stalevo 100 medication listed above is manufactured by Orion Pharma.

Stalevo 100 is also known as Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Stalevo 100 and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Stalevo 100 as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stalevo 100

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone, Carbidopa-Levodopa-Entacapone

Other Names:

Stalevo, Syncapone-100

Strength(s):

25/100/200mg, 37.5/150/200mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Stalevo 100 (Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Stalevo 100 (Carbidopa-levodopa-entacapone).