Serc (Betahistine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Serc

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Serc 8mg 60 $45.00 Add To Cart
Serc 8mg 90 $63.00 Add To Cart
Serc 16mg 90 $43.00 Add To Cart
Serc 24mg 100 $125.00 Add To Cart
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $45.00
Serc
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $63.00
Serc
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $43.00
Serc
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $125.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Betahistine Betahistine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betahistine 8mg 84 $31.00 Add To Cart
Betahistine 16mg 100 $44.50 Add To Cart
Betahistine 24mg 100 $43.00 Add To Cart
Betahistine
Dosage: 8mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $31.00
Betahistine
Dosage: 16mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $44.50
Betahistine
Dosage: 24mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.00

Description

The Serc medication listed above is manufactured by Abbott Healthcare Products Limited,Abbott Laboratories and Eczacibasi.

Serc is also known as Betahistine. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Serc and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Serc as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Serc | Betahistine | Serc | Serc

Additional information

Drug Name:

Serc

Scientific Name:

Betahistine

Other Names:

Serc, Betahistine, Betaserc

Strength(s):

24mg, 8mg, 16mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 60

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Serc (Betahistine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Serc (Betahistine).