Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Pristiq

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pristiq 50mg 28 $79.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq 50mg 84 $223.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 28 $80.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq 100mg 84 $225.00 Add To Cart
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $79.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $223.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $80.00
Pristiq
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $225.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Desvenlafaxine Desvenlafaxine

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Desvenlafaxine 50mg 100 $55.00 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine 100mg 100 $136.00 Add To Cart
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.00
Desvenlafaxine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $136.00

Description

The Pristiq medication listed above is manufactured by Sun Pharma Laboratories Ltd. and Torrent Pharma.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Pristiq and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Pristiq as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pristiq | Desvenlafaxine | Pristiq | D-Veniz

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pristiq

Scientific Name:

Desvenlafaxine

Other Names:

D-Veniz, Pristiq

Strength(s):

100mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 28, 84

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Pristiq (Desvenlafaxine).