Prempro Low Dose (Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Prempro Low Dose

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prempro Low Dose 1.5/0.3mg 84days $90.00 Add To Cart
Prempro Low Dose
Dosage: 1.5/0.3mg
Quantity: 84days
Price: $90.00

Description

The Prempro Low Dose medication listed above is manufactured by Pfizer.

Prempro Low Dose is also known as Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Prempro Low Dose and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Prempro Low Dose as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prempro Low Dose

Scientific Name:

Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen

Other Names:

Premique Low Dose

Strength(s):

1.5/0.3mg

Quantities Available:

84days

Formulation:

Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Prempro Low Dose (Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Prempro Low Dose (Medroxyprogesterone/Estrogen).