Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Lupron Depot Kit

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Kit
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lupron Depot Kit 30mg 1 $2075.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 1 $585.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 2 $1004.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 7.5mg 3 $1500.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 22.5mg 1 $964.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 1 $250.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 2 $490.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 3.75mg 3 $730.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit 11.25mg 1 $880.00 Add To Cart
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $2075.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $585.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $1004.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 7.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1500.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $964.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $250.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 2
Price: $490.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 3.75mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $730.00
Lupron Depot Kit
Dosage: 11.25mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $880.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Leuprolide Acetate Leuprolide Acetate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Vial
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Leuprolide Acetate 22.5mg 3 $1383.00 Add To Cart
Leuprolide Acetate
Dosage: 22.5mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $1383.00

Description

The Lupron Depot Kit medication listed above is manufactured by Abbott Laboratories and Tap Pharmaceuticals Inc..

Lupron Depot Kit is also known as Leuprolide Acetate. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Lupron Depot Kit and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Lupron Depot Kit as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lupron Depot Kit

Scientific Name:

Leuprolide Acetate

Other Names:

Lupron Depot Kit, Lucrin Depot, Lupride Injection

Strength(s):

7.5mg, 22.5mg, 30mg, 3.75mg, 11.25mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3, 2

Formulation:

Kit, Vial

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Lupron Depot Kit (Leuprolide Acetate).