Latuda (Lurasidone) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Latuda

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Latuda 20mg 90 $467.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 40mg 90 $428.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 30 $165.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 60mg 90 $467.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 30 $165.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 80mg 90 $467.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 30 $165.00 Add To Cart
Latuda 120mg 90 $467.00 Add To Cart
Latuda
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.00
Latuda
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $428.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.00
Latuda
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.00
Latuda
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.00
Latuda
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $467.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Lurasidone Lurasidone

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lurasidone 40mg 100 $85.00 Add To Cart
Lurasidone 80mg 100 $168.25 Add To Cart
Lurasidone
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $85.00
Lurasidone
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $168.25

Description

The Latuda medication listed above is manufactured by Servier Laboratories and Sunovion Pharmaceutical.

Latuda is also known as Lurasidone. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Latuda and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Latuda as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Latuda

Scientific Name:

Lurasidone

Other Names:

Latuda, Lurasid

Strength(s):

80mg, 120mg, 20mg, 60mg, 40mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Latuda (Lurasidone). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Latuda (Lurasidone).