Foradil Inhaler (Formoterol Fumarate) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Foradil Inhaler

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler/capsules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 60ds $89.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 120ds $173.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler 12mcg 180ds $257.00 Add To Cart
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 60ds
Price: $89.00
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 120ds
Price: $173.00
Foradil Inhaler
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 180ds
Price: $257.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Formoterol Fumarate Formoterol Fumarate

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler/Capsules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Formoterol Fumarate 12mcg 60ds $39.00 Add To Cart
Formoterol Fumarate 12mcg 120ds $66.00 Add To Cart
Formoterol Fumarate 12mcg 180ds $95.00 Add To Cart
Formoterol Fumarate
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 60ds
Price: $39.00
Formoterol Fumarate
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 120ds
Price: $66.00
Formoterol Fumarate
Dosage: 12mcg
Quantity: 180ds
Price: $95.00

Description

The Foradil Inhaler medication listed above is manufactured by Novartis.

Foradil Inhaler is also known as Formoterol Fumarate. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Foradil Inhaler and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Foradil Inhaler as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Foradil Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Foradile Inhaler, Foterol Inhaler

Strength(s):

12mcg

Quantities Available:

60ds, 180ds, 120ds

Formulation:

Inhaler/capsules, Inhaler/Capsules

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Foradil Inhaler (Formoterol Fumarate). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Foradil Inhaler (Formoterol Fumarate).