Elavil (Amitriptyline) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Elavil

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Elavil 25mg 100 $54.00 Add To Cart
Elavil 50mg 100 $67.00 Add To Cart
Elavil 75mg 100 $80.00 Add To Cart
Elavil
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $54.00
Elavil
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.00
Elavil
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Amitriptyline Amitriptyline

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amitriptyline 10mg 100 $22.00 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 25mg 100 $39.00 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 50mg 84 $32.00 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline 75mg 100 $65.00 Add To Cart
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $22.00
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.00
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $32.00
Amitriptyline
Dosage: 75mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $65.00

Description

The Elavil medication listed above is manufactured by Jamp Pharma and Pharmascience.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Elavil and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Elavil as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Elavil

Scientific Name:

Amitriptyline

Other Names:

Amitriptyline, Elavil

Strength(s):

25mg, 75mg, 10mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet, Film Coated Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Elavil (Amitriptyline). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Elavil (Amitriptyline).