Divigel (Estradiol Gel) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Divigel

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel Sachet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Divigel 1mg 28 sachets $39.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 1mg 84 sachets $98.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 30 sachets $45.50 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.5mg 90 sachets $107.00 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 30 sachets $45.50 Add To Cart
Divigel 0.25mg 90 sachets $113.00 Add To Cart
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28 sachets
Price: $39.00
Divigel
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84 sachets
Price: $98.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $45.50
Divigel
Dosage: 0.5mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $107.00
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 30 sachets
Price: $45.50
Divigel
Dosage: 0.25mg
Quantity: 90 sachets
Price: $113.00

Description

The Divigel medication listed above is manufactured by Orion Pharma UK and Teva.

Divigel is also known as Estradiol Gel. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Divigel and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Divigel as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Divigel | Estradiol Gel | Divigel | Divigel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Divigel

Scientific Name:

Estradiol Gel

Other Names:

Divigel, Sandrena Gel

Strength(s):

0.5mg, 0.25mg, 1mg

Quantities Available:

30 sachets, 90 sachets, 28 sachets, 84 sachets

Formulation:

Gel Sachet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Divigel (Estradiol Gel). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Divigel (Estradiol Gel).