Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Detrol LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Detrol LA 2mg 30 $99.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 2mg 90 $242.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 28 $52.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA 4mg 84 $138.00 Add To Cart
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $99.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $242.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $52.00
Detrol LA
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $138.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Tolterodine LA Tolterodine LA

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tolterodine LA 2mg 90 $66.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 28 $28.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine La 4mg 84 $63.00 Add To Cart
Tolterodine LA
Dosage: 2mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $66.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $28.00
Tolterodine La
Dosage: 4mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $63.00

Description

The Detrol LA medication listed above is manufactured by Pfizer.

Detrol LA is also known as Tolterodine LA. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Detrol LA and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Detrol LA as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Detrol LA is used to treat people with overactive bladders by reducing spasms of the bladder muscles. Symptoms include frequen t urination, urgency or involuntary loss of urine.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Detrol LA

Scientific Name:

Tolterodine LA, Tolterodine La

Other Names:

Detrol LA, Terol LA, Detrusitol SR

Strength(s):

2mg, 4mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30, 84, 28

Formulation:

Capsule, ER Capsule

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Detrol LA (Tolterodine LA).