Depakene Oral Solution (Valproic Acid) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Depakene Oral Solution

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Depakene Oral Solution 250mg/5mL 240mL $55.70 Add To Cart
Depakene Oral Solution 250mg/5mL 480mL $96.30 Add To Cart
Depakene Oral Solution
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 240mL
Price: $55.70
Depakene Oral Solution
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 480mL
Price: $96.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Valproic Acid Valproic Acid

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Valproic Acid 250mg/5mL 450mL $65.00 Add To Cart
Valproic Acid
Dosage: 250mg/5mL
Quantity: 450mL
Price: $65.00

Description

The Depakene Oral Solution medication listed above is manufactured by BGP Pharma(Mylan).

Depakene Oral Solution is also known as Valproic Acid. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Depakene Oral Solution and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Depakene Oral Solution as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Depakene Oral Solution | Valproic Acid | Depakene Oral Solution | Valproate

Additional information

Drug Name:

Depakene Oral Solution

Scientific Name:

Valproic Acid

Other Names:

Valproate, Valproic Acid

Strength(s):

250mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

480mL, 450mL, 240mL

Formulation:

Syrup

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Depakene Oral Solution (Valproic Acid). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Depakene Oral Solution (Valproic Acid).