Abilify Discmelt (Aripiprazole) from Maple Leaf Medications.

( Top Brand Option )

Price Match See Alternative Pricing below for savings

Buy Brand Abilify Discmelt

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Abilify Discmelt 10mg 84 $563.00 Add To Cart
Abilify Discmelt
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $563.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Aripiprazole Aripiprazole

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aripiprazole 5mg 90 $28.71 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 10mg 90 $36.20 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole 20mg 90 $49.00 Add To Cart
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $28.71
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $36.20
Aripiprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $49.00

Description

The Abilify Discmelt medication listed above is manufactured by Otsuka Pharmaceutical.

Abilify Discmelt is also known as Aripiprazole. You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Abilify Discmelt and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Abilify Discmelt as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Abilify Discmelt

Scientific Name:

Aripiprazole

Other Names:

Abilify Orodispersible, Arip MT

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet, Orally Disintegrating Tablet

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Abilify Discmelt (Aripiprazole). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Abilify Discmelt (Aripiprazole).