Cyclogyl (Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops) from Maple Leaf Medications.

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyclogyl 1% 20x0.5 m $72.00 Add To Cart
Cyclogyl
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 20x0.5 m
Price: $72.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Buy Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops

Prescription Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
cyclopentolate opthalmic solution 1% 2ml $37.00 Add To Cart
cyclopentolate opthalmic solution
Dosage: 1%
Quantity: 2ml
Price: $37.00

Description

The Cyclogyl medication listed above is manufactured by Various Generic Manufacturer.

You can purchase these and other quality medications from MapleLeafMeds.com. Our online pharmacy allows you to purchase medication 24 hours a day and 7 days a week to serve your health needs. Our products are guaranteed delivered through timely, reliable, and safe shipping. It takes approximately 2 to 4 weeks from the day you order it to arrive at your house.

MapleLeafMeds.com proudly displays its CIPA (Canadian International Pharmacy Association) seal, as well as the Pharmacy Checker seal to signal that we conform to nothing but the highest standards for quality. Our CIPA affiliate pharmacies are recognized globally as the first choice in prescription and non-prescription medicine. MapleLeafMeds.com guarantees the best price for Cyclogyl and will beat any other price found on a CIPA website for the same drug by 5 dollars. All orders are encrypted through our SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protection, and backed by the BuySAFE security seal which offers a third-party guarantee of your purchase, and $10,000 in identity theft protection.

A prescription must be provided for Cyclogyl as with all prescription medicine here at MapleLeafMeds.com; there are no exceptions. The customer must fax a copy of their prescription and following that the customer must mail the actual original prescription to MapleLeafMeds.com.

If you have any questions regarding medication or basic inquires about MapleLeafMeds.com be sure to contact us in writing. Or, if you need to speak to a live representative you can call our toll free number at 1-800-998-4016, Monday to Friday, 6am to 6pm, and Saturdays from 7am to 4pm.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cyclogyl

Scientific Name:

Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops, cyclopentolate opthalmic solution

Other Names:

Minims Cyclopentolate Drops, Cyclopentolate opthalmic solution

Strength(s):

1%

Quantities Available:

20×0.5 m, 2ml

Formulation:

Eye Drops

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Cyclogyl (Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Cyclogyl (Cyclopentolate Hcl Drops).