Buy Benadryl Liquid Elixir

Benadryl Liquid Elixir

Formulation : Liquid
Dosage : 12.5mg/5mL
Quantity : 100mL
Prescription Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Benadryl Liquid Elixir

Scientific Name:

Diphenhydramine Hcl – non Rx

Other Names:

Benadryl Elixir

Strength(s):

12.5mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

100mL

Formulation:

Liquid

Maple Leaf Medications has provided information from third parties intended to increase awareness and does not contain all the information about Benadryl Liquid Elixir (Diphenhydramine Hcl - non Rx). Talk to your doctor or a qualified medical practitioner for medical attention, advice, or if you have any concerns about Benadryl Liquid Elixir (Diphenhydramine Hcl - non Rx).


Similar Products